FINALE | Belandia | FC | ||
Deadline: | ZO | 10/07 18u | FC | Baptizer |
Portugal | 0-0 | Frankrijk | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ruststand Portugal-Frankrijk: 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | ||
Minuut eerste doelpunt: | 25 | 64 | ||
0 ptn (0) | 0 ptn (3) |
FINALE | ||
BELANDIA | 0 – 0 (0-3) | FC BAPTIZER |
1/2DE FINALE | Nicolai | FC | Belandia | ZVK | ||
Deadline: | WOE | 06/07 18u | VV | Baptizer | FC | Schepers |
Portugal | 2-0 | Wales | 2-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 |
Duitsland | 0-2 | Frankrijk | 2-1 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 1-1 |
Ruststand Portugal-Wales: 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | ||
Ruststand Duitsland-Frankrijk: 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | ||
Minuut eerste doelpunt: | 23 | 36 | 15 | 26 | ||
0 ptn (1) | 0 ptn (3) | 1 ptn (3) | 1 ptn (1) |
HALVE FINALE | ||
NICOLAI VV | 0 – 0 (1-3) | FC BAPTIZER |
BELANDIA | 1 – 1 (3-1) | ZVK SCHEPERS |
1/4DE FINALE | The | Nicolai | Belandia | El | FC | GBL | ZVK | Potte | ||
Deadline: | DO | 30/06 18u | Reds | VV | FC | Tornado | Baptizer | Schepers | Stampers | |
Polen | 1-1 | Portugal | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 |
Wales | 3-1 | België | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Duitsland | 1-1 | Italië | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 |
Frankrijk | 5-2 | Ijsland | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Aantal keer verlengingen: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Aantal keer strafschoppen: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 ptn | 4 ptn | 2 ptn | 0 ptn | 4 ptn | 1 ptn | 1 ptn | 1 ptn |
1/4DE FINALE | The | Nicolai | Belandia | El | FC | GBL | ZVK | Potte | ||
Deadline: | DO | 30/06 18u | Reds | VV | FC | Tornado | Baptizer | Schepers | Stampers | |
Ruststand Polen-Portugal: 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||
Ruststand Wales-België: 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||
Ruststand Duitsland-Italië: 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||
Ruststand Frankrijk-Ijsland: 4-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||
2 ptn | 4 ptn | nvt | nvt | nvt | nvt | 5 ptn | 2 ptn |
KWARTFINALE | ||
THE REDS | 4 – 4 (2-4) | NICOLAI VV |
BELANDIA | 2 – 0 | EL TORNADO |
FC BAPTIZER | 4 – 1 | GBL |
ZVK SCHEPERS | 1 – 1 (5-2) | POTTESTAMPERS |
1/8STE FINALE | The | Spaghetti | FC | FC | FCB | GBL | El | FC | ||
Deadline: | ZA | 25/06 13u | Reds | Freaks | Baptizer | Legends | Tornado | Biesje | ||
Zwitserland | 1-1 | Polen | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Wales | 1-0 | Noord-Ierland | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Kroatië | 0-0 | Portugal | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Frankrijk | 2-1 | Ierland | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Duitsland | 3-0 | Slowakije | 2-0 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Hongarije | 0-4 | België | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Italië | 2-0 | Spanje | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 |
Engeland | 1-2 | Ijsland | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Aantal keer verlengingen: 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
Aantal keer strafschoppen: 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 ptn | 7 ptn | 7 ptn | 5 ptn | 4 ptn | 6 ptn | 4 ptn | 7 ptn |
1/8STE FINALE | ZVK | Lucky | Belandia | TK | Nicolai | LN | FC | Potte | ||
Deadline: | ZA | 25/06 13u | Schepers | Ajax | FC | United | VV | 7 | Flossie | Stampers |
Zwitserland | 1-1 | Polen | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | - | 1-2 | - | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Wales | 1-0 | Noord-Ierland | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | - | 2-0 | - | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Kroatië | 0-0 | Portugal | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | - | 2-2 | - | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Frankrijk | 2-1 | Ierland | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | -- | 2-1 | - | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Duitsland | 3-0 | Slowakije | 3-1 | 2-0 | 3-0 | - | 1-0 | - | 2-0 | 2-1 |
Hongarije | 0-4 | België | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | - | 0-2 | - | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Italië | 2-0 | Spanje | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-3 | - | 1-3 | - | 1-3 | 2-1 |
Engeland | 1-2 | Ijsland | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-2 | - | 1-1 | - | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Aantal keer verlengingen: 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | ||
Aantal keer strafschoppen: 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | ||
7 ptn | 7 ptn | 11 ptn | 0 ptn | 7 ptn | 0 ptn | 6 ptn | 6 ptn |
1/8STE FINALE | ||
THE REDS | 4 – 0 | TK UNITED |
SPAGHETTI FREAKS | 7 – 11 | BELANDIA |
FC BAPTIZER (W) | 7 – 7 | LUCKY AJAX (L) |
FC LEGENDS | 5 – 7 | ZVK SCHEPERS |
FCB | 4 – 6 | POTTESTAMPERS |
GBL (W) | 6 – 6 | FC FLOSSIE (L) |
EL TORNADO | 4 – 0 | LN7 |
FC BIESJE (L) | 7 – 7 | NICOLAI VV (W) |
POULE A | SPEELDAG 5 | FC | Spaghetti | FC | THOR | The | Team | |
Deadline: | 21/06 | 12u | Baptizer | Freaks | Legends | Eleven | Reds | Kadhafi |
Oekraïne | 0-1 | Polen | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Kroatië | 2-1 | Spanje | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 |
Tsjechië | 0-2 | Turkije | 1-0 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Zweden | 0-1 | België | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-3 |
Italië | 0-1 | Ierland | 0-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Hongarije | 3-3 | Portugal | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 |
Ijsland | 2-1 | Oostenrijk | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 |
4 ptn | 5 ptn | 4 ptn | 4 ptn | 2 ptn | 4 ptn |
POULE A – SPEELDAG 5 | ||
Spaghetti Freaks | 5 – 4 | FC Baptizer |
FC Legends | 4 – 2 | The Reds |
THOR Eleven | 4 – 4 | Team Kadhafi |
POULE B | SPEELDAG 5 | Torpedo | FC | FCB | FC | GBL | El | |
Deadline: | 21/06 | 12u | Dumon | Linkwood | Biesje | Tornado | ||
Oekraïne | 0-1 | Polen | 1-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Kroatië | 2-1 | Spanje | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 |
Tsjechië | 0-2 | Turkije | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 |
Zweden | 0-1 | België | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
Italië | 0-1 | Ierland | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 |
Hongarije | 3-3 | Portugal | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ijsland | 2-1 | Oostenrijk | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
1 ptn | 2 ptn | 6 ptn | 2 ptn | 7 ptn | 5 ptn |
POULE B – SPEELDAG 5 | ||
FC Linkwood | 2 – 1 | Torpedo Dumon |
FCB | 6 – 7 | GBL |
FC Biesje | 2 – 5 | El Tornado |
POULE C | SPEELDAG 5 | ZVK | Belandia | TK | Bluvngoan | El | Lucky | |
Deadline: | 21/06 | 12u | Schepers | FC | United | FC | Niño | Ajax |
Oekraïne | 0-1 | Polen | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 |
Kroatië | 2-1 | Spanje | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Tsjechië | 0-2 | Turkije | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 |
Zweden | 0-1 | België | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Italië | 0-1 | Ierland | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Hongarije | 3-3 | Portugal | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 |
Ijsland | 2-1 | Oostenrijk | 2-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
3 ptn | 1 ptn | 3 ptn | 4 ptn | 3 ptn | 5 ptn |
POULE C – SPEELDAG 5 | ||
Belandia | 1 – 3 | ZVK Schepers |
TK United | 3 – 3 | El Niño |
Bluvngoan | 4 – 5 | Lucky Ajax |
POULE D | SPEELDAG 5 | Nicolai | FC | LN | Pix | FC | Potte | |
Deadline: | 21/06 | 12u | VV | Olé | 7 | United | Flossie | Stampers |
Oekraïne | 0-1 | Polen | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Kroatië | 2-1 | Spanje | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 |
Tsjechië | 0-2 | Turkije | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Zweden | 0-1 | België | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Italië | 0-1 | Ierland | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 |
Hongarije | 3-3 | Portugal | 1-1 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-0 |
Ijsland | 2-1 | Oostenrijk | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
6 ptn | 4 ptn | 3 ptn | 3 ptn | 2 ptn | 7 ptn |
POULE D – SPEELDAG 5 | ||
FC Olé | 4 – 6 | Nicolai VV |
LN7 | 3 – 2 | FC Flossie |
Pix United | 3 – 7 | Pottestampers |
POULE A | SPEELDAG 4 | FC | Spaghetti | FC | THOR | The | Team | |
Deadline: | 18/06 | 13u | Baptizer | Freaks | Legends | Eleven | Reds | Kadhafi |
Ijsland | 1-1 | Hongarije | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-2 |
Portugal | 0-0 | Oostenrijk | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Zwitserland | 0-0 | Frankrijk | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Roemenië | 0-1 | Albanië | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 1-3 |
Slowakije | 0-0 | Engeland | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Rusland | 0-3 | Wales | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Noord-Ierland | 0-1 | Duitsland | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1-3 |
5 ptn | 5 ptn | 3 ptn | 2 ptn | 6 ptn | 3 ptn |
POULE A – SPEELDAG 4 | ||
FC Baptizer | 5 – 3 | FC Legends |
Spaghetti freaks | 5 – 3 | Team Kadhafi |
THOR Eleven | 2 – 6 | The Reds |
POULE B | SPEELDAG 4 | Torpedo | FC | FCB | FC | GBL | El | |
Deadline: | 18/06 | 13u | Dumon | Linkwood | Biesje | Tornado | ||
Ijsland | 1-1 | Hongarije | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Portugal | 0-0 | Oostenrijk | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 |
Zwitserland | 0-0 | Frankrijk | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Roemenië | 0-1 | Albanië | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Slowakije | 0-0 | Engeland | 0-1 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-0 |
Rusland | 0-3 | Wales | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Noord-Ierland | 0-1 | Duitsland | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 |
2 ptn | 2 ptn | 3 ptn | 3 ptn | 4 ptn | 5 ptn |
POULE B – SPEELDAG 4 | ||
Torpedo Dumon | 2 – 3 | FCB |
FC Linkwood | 2 – 5 | El Tornado |
FC Biesje | 3 – 4 | GBL |
POULE C | SPEELDAG 4 | ZVK | Belandia | TK | Bluvngoan | El | Lucky | |
Deadline: | 18/06 | 13u | Schepers | FC | United | FC | Niño | Ajax |
Ijsland | 1-1 | Hongarije | - | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Portugal | 0-0 | Oostenrijk | - | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 |
Zwitserland | 0-0 | Frankrijk | - | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-2 |
Roemenië | 0-1 | Albanië | - | 1-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 |
Slowakije | 0-0 | Engeland | - | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Rusland | 0-3 | Wales | - | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Noord-Ierland | 0-1 | Duitsland | - | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
0 ptn | 4 ptn | 4 ptn | 2 ptn | 5 ptn | 4 ptn |
POULE C – SPEELDAG 4 | ||
ZVK Schepers | 0 – 4 | TK United |
Belandia | 4 – 4 | Lucky Ajax |
Bluvngoan | 2 – 5 | El Niño |
POULE D | SPEELDAG 4 | Nicolai | FC | LN | Pix | FC | Potte | |
Deadline: | 18/06 | 13u | VV | Olé | 7 | United | Flossie | Stampers |
Ijsland | 1-1 | Hongarije | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 |
Portugal | 0-0 | Oostenrijk | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 |
Zwitserland | 0-0 | Frankrijk | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Roemenië | 0-1 | Albanië | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 |
Slowakije | 0-0 | Engeland | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2-1 |
Rusland | 0-3 | Wales | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Noord-Ierland | 0-1 | Duitsland | 0-2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
5 ptn | 4 ptn | 2 ptn | 2 ptn | 6 ptn | 3 ptn |
POULE D – SPEELDAG 4 | ||
Nicolai VV | 5 – 2 | LN7 |
FC Olé | 4 – 3 | Pottestampers |
Pix United | 2 – 6 | FC Flossie |
POULE A | SPEELDAG 3 | FC | Spaghetti | FC | THOR | The | Team | |
Deadline: | 15/06 | 23u59 | Baptizer | Freaks | Legends | Eleven | Reds | Kadhafi |
Engeland | 2-1 | Wales | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Oekraïne | 0-2 | Noord-Ierland | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Duitsland | 0-0 | Polen | 2-0 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3-2 |
Tsjechië | 2-2 | Kroatië | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Spanje | 3-0 | Turkije | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Italië | 1-0 | Zweden | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 |
België | 3-0 | Ierland | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
7 ptn | 7 ptn | 5 ptn | 6 ptn | 4 ptn | 3 ptn |
POULE A – SPEELDAG 3 | ||
THOR Eleven | 6 – 7 | FC Baptizer |
Spaghetti Freaks | 7 – 5 | FC Legends |
The Reds | 4 – 3 | Team Kadhafi |
POULE B | SPEELDAG 3 | Torpedo | FC | FCB | FC | GBL | El | |
Deadline: | 15/06 | 23u59 | Dumon | Linkwood | Biesje | Tornado | ||
Engeland | 2-1 | Wales | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-2 |
Oekraïne | 0-2 | Noord-Ierland | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Duitsland | 0-0 | Polen | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 |
Tsjechië | 2-2 | Kroatië | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Spanje | 3-0 | Turkije | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 |
Italië | 1-0 | Zweden | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
België | 3-0 | Ierland | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
4 ptn | 6 ptn | 7 ptn | 6 ptn | 6 ptn | 5 ptn |
POULE B – SPEELDAG 3 | ||
FC Biesje | 6 – 4 | Torpedo Dumon |
FC Linkwood | 6 – 7 | FCB |
GBL | 6 – 5 | El Tornado |
POULE C | SPEELDAG 3 | ZVK | Belandia | TK | Bluvngoan | El | Lucky | |
Deadline: | 15/06 | 23u59 | Schepers | FC | United | FC | Niño | Ajax |
Engeland | 2-1 | Wales | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Oekraïne | 0-2 | Noord-Ierland | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Duitsland | 0-0 | Polen | 2-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 |
Tsjechië | 2-2 | Kroatië | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Spanje | 3-0 | Turkije | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 |
Italië | 1-0 | Zweden | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
België | 3-0 | Ierland | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
6 ptn | 3 ptn | 1 ptn | 1 ptn | 4 ptn | 6 ptn |
POULE C – SPEELDAG 3 | ||
Bluvngoan | 1 – 6 | ZVK Schepers |
Belandia | 3 – 1 | TK United |
El Niño | 4 – 6 | Lucky Ajax |
POULE D | SPEELDAG 3 | Nicolai | FC | LN | Pix | FC | Potte | |
Deadline: | 15/06 | 23u59 | VV | Olé | 7 | United | Flossie | Stampers |
Engeland | 2-1 | Wales | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Oekraïne | 0-2 | Noord-Ierland | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-2 |
Duitsland | 0-0 | Polen | 0-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 2-1 |
Tsjechië | 2-2 | Kroatië | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 |
Spanje | 3-0 | Turkije | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Italië | 1-0 | Zweden | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 |
België | 3-0 | Ierland | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 2-0 |
3 ptn | 1 ptn | 6 ptn | 6 ptn | 6 ptn | 4 ptn |
POULE D – SPEELDAG 3 | ||
Pix United | 6 – 3 | Nicolai VV |
FC Olé | 1 – 6 | LN7 |
FC Flossie | 6 – 4 | Pottestampers |
POULE A | SPEELDAG 2 | FC | Spaghetti | FC | THOR | The | Team | |
Deadline: | 12/06 | 23u59 | Baptizer | Freaks | Legends | Eleven | Reds | Kadhafi |
Ierland | 1-1 | Zweden | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
België | 0-1 | Italië | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 |
Oostenrijk | 0-2 | Hongarije | 2-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Portugal | 1-1 | Ijsland | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 |
Roemenië | 1-1 | Zwitserland | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
Frankrijk | 2-0 | Albanië | 2-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Rusland | 1-2 | Slowakije | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
3 ptn | 4 ptn | 1 ptn | 9 ptn | 4 ptn | 2 ptn |
POULE A – SPEELDAG 2 | ||
FC Baptizer | 3 – 4 | The Reds |
Spaghetti Freaks | 4 – 9 | THOR Eleven |
FC Legends | 1 – 2 | Team Kadhafi |
POULE B | SPEELDAG 2 | Torpedo | FC | FCB | FC | GBL | El | |
Deadline: | 12/06 | 23u59 | Dumon | Linkwood | Biesje | Tornado | ||
Ierland | 1-1 | Zweden | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
België | 0-1 | Italië | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 |
Oostenrijk | 0-2 | Hongarije | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Portugal | 1-1 | Ijsland | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 |
Roemenië | 1-1 | Zwitserland | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
Frankrijk | 2-0 | Albanië | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 |
Rusland | 1-2 | Slowakije | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-3 |
3 ptn | 4 ptn | 6 ptn | 4 ptn | 1 ptn | 4 ptn |
POULE B – SPEELDAG 2 | ||
Torpedo Dumon | 3 – 1 | GBL |
FC Linkwood | 4 – 4 | FC Biesje |
FCB | 6 – 4 | El Tornado |
POULE C | SPEELDAG 2 | ZVK | Belandia | TK | Bluvngoan | El | Lucky | |
Deadline: | 12/06 | 23u59 | Schepers | FC | United | FC | Niño | Ajax |
Ierland | 1-1 | Zweden | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 |
België | 0-1 | Italië | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Oostenrijk | 0-2 | Hongarije | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 |
Portugal | 1-1 | Ijsland | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Roemenië | 1-1 | Zwitserland | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Frankrijk | 2-0 | Albanië | 2-0 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 |
Rusland | 1-2 | Slowakije | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
4 ptn | 4 ptn | 6 ptn | 9 ptn | 4 ptn | 4 ptn |
POULE C – SPEELDAG 2 | ||
ZVK Schepers | 4 – 4 | El Niño |
Belandia | 4 – 9 | Bluvngoan |
TK United | 6 – 4 | Lucky Ajax |
POULE D | SPEELDAG 2 | Nicolai | FC | LN | Pix | FC | Potte | |
Deadline: | 12/06 | 23u59 | VV | Olé | 7 | United | Flossie | Stampers |
Ierland | 1-1 | Zweden | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-2 |
België | 0-1 | Italië | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Oostenrijk | 0-2 | Hongarije | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Portugal | 1-1 | Ijsland | 3-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 1-1 |
Roemenië | 1-1 | Zwitserland | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Frankrijk | 2-0 | Albanië | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Rusland | 1-2 | Slowakije | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
6 ptn | 3 ptn | 3 ptn | 1 ptn | 4 ptn | 6 ptn |
POULE D – SPEELDAG 2 | ||
Nicolai VV | 6 – 4 | FC Flossie |
FC Olé | 3 – 1 | Pix United |
LN7 | 3 – 6 | Pottestampers |
POULE A | SPEELDAG 1 | FC | Spaghetti | FC | THOR | The | Team | |
Deadline: | 09/06 | 18u | Baptizer | Freaks | Legends | Eleven | Reds | Kadhafi |
Frankrijk | 2-1 | Roemenië | 2-0 | 4-1 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Albanië | 0-1 | Zwitserland | 0-2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Wales | 2-1 | Slowakije | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 |
Engeland | 1-1 | Rusland | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 |
Polen | 1-0 | Noord-Ierland | 2-1 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Duitsland | 2-0 | Oekraïne | 2-0 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 |
Turkije | 0-1 | Kroatië | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 |
Spanje | 1-0 | Tsjechië | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
8 ptn | 3 ptn | 11 ptn | 7 ptn | 12 ptn | 8 ptn |
POULE A – SPEELDAG 1 | ||
Team Kadhafi | 8 – 8 | FC Baptizer |
The Reds | 12 – 3 | Spaghetti Freaks |
THOR Eleven | 7 – 11 | FC Legends |
POULE B | SPEELDAG 1 | Torpedo | FC | FCB | FC | GBL | El | |
Deadline: | 09/06 | 18u | Dumon | Linkwood | Biesje | Tornado | ||
Frankrijk | 2-1 | Roemenië | 3-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Albanië | 0-1 | Zwitserland | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
Wales | 2-1 | Slowakije | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Engeland | 1-1 | Rusland | 2-0 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-1 |
Polen | 1-0 | Noord-Ierland | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Duitsland | 2-0 | Oekraïne | 2-0 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 |
Turkije | 0-1 | Kroatië | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Spanje | 1-0 | Tsjechië | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12 ptn | 8 ptn | 14 ptn | 8 ptn | 12 ptn | 14 ptn |
POULE B – SPEELDAG 1 | ||
El Tornado | 14 – 12 | Torpedo Dumon |
GBL | 12 – 8 | FC Linkwood |
FC Biesje | 8 – 14 | FCB |
POULE C | SPEELDAG 1 | ZVK | Belandia | TK | Bluvngoan | El | Lucky | |
Deadline: | 09/06 | 18u | Schepers | FC | United | FC | Niño | Ajax |
Frankrijk | 2-1 | Roemenië | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Albanië | 0-1 | Zwitserland | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Wales | 2-1 | Slowakije | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 |
Engeland | 1-1 | Rusland | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Polen | 1-0 | Noord-Ierland | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Duitsland | 2-0 | Oekraïne | 3-0 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 3-0 |
Turkije | 0-1 | Kroatië | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1-2 |
Spanje | 1-0 | Tsjechië | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
9 ptn | 12 ptn | 7 ptn | 9 ptn | 3 ptn | 8 ptn |
POULE C – SPEELDAG 1 | ||
Lucky Ajax | 8 – 9 | ZVK Schepers |
El Niño | 3 – 12 | Belandia |
Bluvngoan | 9 – 7 | TK United |
POULE D | SPEELDAG 1 | Nicolai | FC | LN | Pix | FC | Potte | |
Deadline: | 09/06 | 18u | VV | Olé | 7 | United | Flossie | Stampers |
Frankrijk | 2-1 | Roemenië | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 1-1 |
Albanië | 0-1 | Zwitserland | 0-3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Wales | 2-1 | Slowakije | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-2 |
Engeland | 1-1 | Rusland | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Polen | 1-0 | Noord-Ierland | 3-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Duitsland | 2-0 | Oekraïne | 4-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 3-0 |
Turkije | 0-1 | Kroatië | 1-3 | 3-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Spanje | 1-0 | Tsjechië | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
7 ptn | 6 ptn | 13 ptn | 8 ptn | 8 ptn | 6 ptn |
POULE D – SPEELDAG 1 | ||
Pottestampers | 6 – 7 | Nicolai VV |
FC Flossie | 8 – 6 | FC Olé |
Pix United | 8 – 13 | LN7 |
POULE A | SPEELDAG 5 | FC | Spaghetti | FC | THOR | The | Team | |
Deadline: | 21/06 | 12u | Baptizer | Freaks | Legends | Eleven | Reds | Kadhafi |
Oekraïne | - | Polen | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Kroatië | - | Spanje | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 |
Tsjechië | - | Turkije | 1-0 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Zweden | - | België | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-3 |
Italië | - | Ierland | 0-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Hongarije | - | Portugal | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 |
Ijsland | - | Oostenrijk | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 |
POULE A – SPEELDAG 5 | ||
Spaghetti Freaks | - | FC Baptizer |
FC Legends | - | The Reds |
THOR Eleven | - | Team Kadhafi |
POULE B | SPEELDAG 5 | Torpedo | FC | FCB | FC | GBL | El | |
Deadline: | 21/06 | 12u | Dumon | Linkwood | Biesje | Tornado | ||
Oekraïne | - | Polen | 1-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Kroatië | - | Spanje | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 |
Tsjechië | - | Turkije | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 |
Zweden | - | België | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
Italië | - | Ierland | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 |
Hongarije | - | Portugal | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ijsland | - | Oostenrijk | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
POULE B – SPEELDAG 5 | ||
FC Linkwood | - | Torpedo Dumon |
FCB | - | GBL |
FC Biesje | - | El Tornado |
POULE C | SPEELDAG 5 | ZVK | Belandia | TK | Bluvngoan | El | Lucky | |
Deadline: | 21/06 | 12u | Schepers | FC | United | FC | Niño | Ajax |
Oekraïne | - | Polen | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 |
Kroatië | - | Spanje | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Tsjechië | - | Turkije | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 |
Zweden | - | België | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Italië | - | Ierland | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Hongarije | - | Portugal | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 |
Ijsland | - | Oostenrijk | 2-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
POULE C – SPEELDAG 5 | ||
Belandia | - | ZVK Schepers |
TK United | - | El Niño |
Bluvngoan | - | Lucky Ajax |
POULE D | SPEELDAG 5 | Nicolai | FC | LN | Pix | FC | Potte | |
Deadline: | 21/06 | 12u | VV | Olé | 7 | United | Flossie | Stampers |
Oekraïne | - | Polen | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Kroatië | - | Spanje | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 |
Tsjechië | - | Turkije | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Zweden | - | België | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Italië | - | Ierland | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 |
Hongarije | - | Portugal | 1-1 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-0 |
Ijsland | - | Oostenrijk | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
POULE D – SPEELDAG 5 | ||
FC Olé | - | Nicolai VV |
LN7 | - | FC Flossie |
Pix United | - | Pottestampers |